Size Charts

All dimensions are in inches.

Men’s Jerseys
SizeShouldersChestWaistHipsLength
X-Small141616.516.523.5
Small161818.518.527.5
Medium172020.520.528
Large192222.522.528.5
X-Large202424.524.531
2X-Large2226262631
3X-Large2428282832
4X-Large253030.530.533
5X-Large2733.533.533.533.5
Women’s Jerseys
SizeShouldersChestWaistHipsLength
X-Small141615.51625
Small1517.51617.525.5
Medium161817.51927
Large16191819.527
X-Large1720192028
2X-Large1822212228
3X-Large192321.522.531.5
4X-Large2125232431
5X-Large2226242531
Youth Jerseys Size
Small7-8
Medium8-10
Large10-12
X-Large12-14
2X-Large14-16
Skorts sit naturally a bit higher with an elastic waistband for a wide range of stretch. If you feel you fit in between two sizes, please select the larger size for a looser fit or the smaller size for a snug fit.
Skorts
SizeWaistLength
X-Small2315
Small2415.5
Medium2516
Large2716.5
X-Large2917
2X-Large3017.5