Size Charts

All dimensions are in inches.

Men’s Jerseys
SizeChestWaistHipsLength
X-Small1616.516.523.5
Small1818.518.527.5
Medium2020.520.528
Large2222.522.528.5
X-Large2424.524.531
2X-Large26262631
3X-Large28282832
4X-Large3030.530.533
5X-Large33.533.533.533.5
Women’s Jerseys
SizeChestWaistHipsLength
X-Small1615.51625
Small17.51617.525.5
Medium1817.51927
Large191819.527
X-Large20192028
2X-Large22212228
3X-Large2321.522.531.5
4X-Large25232431
5X-Large26242531
Youth Jerseys Size
Small7-8
Medium8-10
Large10-12
X-Large12-14
2X-Large14-16
Skorts sit naturally a bit higher with an elastic waistband for a wide range of stretch. If you feel you fit in between two sizes, please select the larger size for a looser fit or the smaller size for a snug fit.
Skorts
SizeWaistLength
X-Small2315
Small2415.5
Medium2516
Large2716.5
X-Large2917
2X-Large3017.5